Sign In

Browse CDW

HPE Aruba - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN

Mfg.Part: JL484A | CDW Part: 6004220 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability:
In Stock
Warranties
Was $1,917.00
$1,545.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Better Together
HPE Aruba - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP28 transceiver module
  • 25 Gigabit LAN
  • 25GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 100 m
  • for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C

Copyright © 2007 - 2020 CDW. All Rights Reserved. CDW®, CDW•G® and PEOPLE WHO GET IT® are registered trademarks of CDW LLC. All other trademarks and registered trademarks are the sole property of their respective owners.